20.09.2021, 06:53
|
#3
|
Буржуй
Регистрация: 10.01.2014
Сообщений: 1,778
|
IX Игра "Осеннего кланового Турнира'2021"
21 СЕНТЯБРЯ (2 vs 2)
№
клан №1
клан №2
время МСК
Победители
2
Ghost Town
Monopoly Live
18:30
3
Tributes of Panem
↺Adventure Division↻
19:30
4
Чёрная Жемчужина
Святые Дьяволы
20:30
5
DyRdOm
Scarlet sails
21:00
6
Хранители
Rising Kingdom
21:30
7
Фавориты Фортуны
↜ Advertisting Drive ↝
22:30
X Игра "Осеннего кланового Турнира'2021"
22 СЕНТЯБРЯ (1 vs 1)
№
клан №1
клан №2
время МСК
Победители
1
Фавориты Фортуны
↺Adventure Division↻
18:00
2
Чёрная Жемчужина
Scarlet sails
18:30
3
Ghost Town
Святые Дьяволы
19:30
4
Аврора
Rising Kingdom
20:30
5
DyRdOm
★ ELUSIVE ★
21:00
6
Monopoly Live
Avengers
22:00
7
Хранители
↜ Advertisting Drive ↝
22:30
XI Игра "Осеннего кланового Турнира'2021"
23 СЕНТЯБРЯ (2 vs 2)
№
клан №1
клан №2
время МСК
Победители
1
Monopoly Live
Rising Kingdom
18:30
2
Святые Дьяволы
Avengers
19:30
3
Хранители
↺Adventure Division↻
20:30
4
Фавориты Фортуны
Tributes of Panem
21:00
5
Ghost Town
Scarlet sails
21:30
6
Аврора
↜ Advertisting Drive ↝
22:00
7
Чёрная Жемчужина
★ ELUSIVE ★
22:30
XII Игра "Осеннего кланового Турнира'2021"
24 СЕНТЯБРЯ (1 vs 1)
№
клан №1
клан №2
время МСК
Победители
1
Хранители
Tributes of Panem
18:30
2
Чёрная Жемчужина
DyRdOm
19:00
3
Monopoly Live
↜ Advertisting Drive ↝
19:30
4
Scarlet sails
Avengers
20:00
5
Аврора
↺Adventure Division↻
21:00
6
Святые Дьяволы
Rising Kingdom
22:00
7
Ghost Town
★ ELUSIVE ★
22:30
XIII Игра "Осеннего кланового Турнира'2021"
25 СЕНТЯБРЯ (2 vs 2)
№
клан №1
клан №2
время МСК
Победители
1
Аврора
Tributes of Panem
18:00
2
Scarlet sails
Rising Kingdom
18:30
3
Святые Дьяволы
↜ Advertisting Drive ↝
19:00
4
★ ELUSIVE ★
Avengers
19:30
5
Хранители
Фавориты Фортуны
20:30
6
Ghost Town
DyRdOm
21:30
7
Monopoly Live
↺Adventure Division↻
22:30
XIV Игра "Осеннего кланового Турнира'2021"
26 СЕНТЯБРЯ (1 vs 1)
№
клан №1
клан №2
время МСК
Победители
1
Ghost Town
Чёрная Жемчужина
18:00
2
Аврора
Фавориты Фортуны
19:00
3
Святые Дьяволы
↺Adventure Division↻
20:00
4
Monopoly Live
Tributes of Panem
20:30
5
★ ELUSIVE ★
Rising Kingdom
21:00
7
Scarlet sails
↜ Advertisting Drive ↝
22:30
XV Игра "Осеннего кланового Турнира'2021"
27 СЕНТЯБРЯ (2 vs 2)
№
клан №1
клан №2
время МСК
Победители
1
DyRdOm
Rising Kingdom
18:00
2
★ ELUSIVE ★
↜ Advertisting Drive ↝
18:30
4
Чёрная Жемчужина
Avengers
20:30
5
Scarlet sails
↺Adventure Division↻
21:30
6
Monopoly Live
Фавориты Фортуны
22:00
7
Святые Дьяволы
Tributes of Panem
22:30
|
|
|